logo

Birth name:Michael Joseph Jackson[1] Also known as Michael Joe Jackson Born August 29, 1958 Gary, Indiana, U.S. Died June 25, 2009 (aged 50) Los Angeles, California, U.S. Genres R&B, pop, rock, soul, dance, funk, disco,new jack swing Occupations Singer-songwriter,musician, composer,arranger,dancer,choreographer,record producer,actor,b-man

101
Items
0
Followers